2002年のJRA重賞の勝ち馬一覧を掲載しています。
▼JRA重賞 2002年 | |||||
2017年 | 2016年 | 2015年 | 2014年 | 2013年 | 2012年 | 2011年 2010年 | 2009年 | 2008年 | 2007年 | 2006年 | 2005年 | 2004年 | 2003年 | 2002年 | 2001年 |
|||||
日付 | レース名 | 開催 | 距離 | 馬名 | 父馬名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05(土) | 中山金杯 | 東京 | T-2000 | ビッグゴールド | *ブライアンズタイム |
01/05(土) | 京都金杯 | 京都 | T-1600 | ダイタクリーヴァ | フジキセキ |
01/06(日) | ガーネットS | 東京 | D-1200 | ブロードアピール | Broad Brush |
01/13(日) | 京成杯 | 東京 | T-2000 | ヤマニンセラフィム | *サンデーサイレンス |
ローマンエンパイア | サクラローレル | ||||
01/13(日) | 日経新春杯 | 京都 | T-2400 | トップコマンダー | *コマンダーインチーフ |
01/14(月) | シンザン記念 | 京都 | T-1600 | タニノギムレット | *ブライアンズタイム |
01/20(日) | アメリカジョッキークラブC | 東京 | T-2200 | フサイチランハート | *サンデーサイレンス |
01/20(日) | 平安S | 京都 | D-1800 | スマートボーイ | *アサティス |
01/26(土) | 根岸S | 東京 | D-1400 | サウスヴィグラス | *エンドスウィープ |
01/27(日) | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | T-1600 | アドマイヤコジーン | Cozzene |
01/27(日) | 京都牝馬S | 京都 | T-1600 | ビハインドザマスク | *ホワイトマズル |
02/03(日) | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | T-1800 | チアズシュタルク | *サンデーサイレンス |
02/03(日) | 小倉大賞典 | 小倉 | T-1800 | タマモヒビキ | *コマンダーインチーフ |
02/03(日) | シルクロードS | 京都 | T-1200 | ゲイリーフラッシュ | *デインヒル |
02/10(日) | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | T-3200 | キングザファクト | Known Fact |
02/10(日) | きさらぎ賞 | 京都 | T-1800 | メジロマイヤー | サクラバクシンオー |
02/16(土) | クイーンC | 東京 | T-1600 | シャイニンルビー | *サンデーサイレンス |
02/16(土) | 京都記念 | 京都 | T-2200 | ナリタトップロード | サッカーボーイ |
02/17(日) | フェブラリーS | 東京 | D-1600 | アグネスデジタル | Crafty Prospector |
02/23(土) | アーリントンC | 阪神 | T-1600 | タニノギムレット | *ブライアンズタイム |
02/24(日) | 中山記念 | 中山 | T-1800 | トウカイポイント | トウカイテイオー |
02/24(日) | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | T-1200 | アドマイヤコジーン | Cozzene |
03/02(土) | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | ヘルスウォール | *エリシオ |
03/03(日) | 弥生賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | バランスオブゲーム | フサイチコンコルド |
03/03(日) | 中京記念 | 中京 | T-2000 | ツルマルボーイ | ダンスインザダーク |
03/09(土) | 阪神スプリングジャンプ | 阪神 | S-3900 | マグマライフ | シンチェスト |
03/09(日) | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | T-1800 | ダイヤモンドビコー | *サンデーサイレンス |
03/10(日) | クリスタルC | 中山 | T-1200 | サーガノヴェル | Boundary |
03/10(日) | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | T-1400 | サクセスビューティ | *サンデーサイレンス |
03/16(土) | フラワーC | 中山 | T-1800 | スマイルトゥモロー | *ホワイトマズル |
03/17(日) | スプリングS | 中山 | T-1800 | タニノギムレット | *ブライアンズタイム |
03/17(日) | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | T-3000 | ナリタトップロード | サッカーボーイ |
03/23(土) | 日経賞 | 中山 | T-2500 | アクティブバイオ | *オペラハウス |
03/23(土) | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | チアズシュタルク | *サンデーサイレンス |
03/24(日) | マーチS | 中山 | D-1800 | マンボツイスト | Kingmambo |
03/24(日) | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | T-1200 | ショウナンカンプ | サクラバクシンオー |
03/31(日) | ダービー卿チャレンジT | 中山 | T-1600 | グラスワールド | Rahy |
03/31(日) | 産経大阪杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | サンライズペガサス | *サンデーサイレンス |
04/06(土) | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | T-1600 | タイキリオン | Wild Again |
04/07(日) | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | アローキャリー | *ラストタイクーン |
04/13(土) | 中山グランドジャンプ | 中山 | S-4250 | St. Steven | Hula Town |
04/13(土) | マイラーズC | 阪神 | T-1600 | ミレニアムバイオ | *サンデーサイレンス |
04/14(日) | 皐月賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | ノーリーズン | *ブライアンズタイム |
04/21(日) | フローラS | 東京 | T-2000 | ニシノハナグルマ | *パラダイスクリーク |
04/21(日) | アンタレスS | 京都 | D-1800 | ハギノハイグレイド | *コマンダーインチーフ |
04/27(土) | 青葉賞 | 東京 | T-2400 | シンボリクリスエス | Kris S. |
04/28(日) | 天皇賞(春) | 京都 | T-3200 | マンハッタンカフェ | *サンデーサイレンス |
05/03(金) | 京都新聞杯 | 京都 | T-2200 | ファストタテヤマ | ダンスインザダーク |
05/04(土) | NHKマイルC | 東京 | T-1600 | テレグノシス | *トニービン |
05/11(土) | 京都ジャンプS | 京都 | S-3170 | ホッコーアンバー | アンバーシャダイ |
05/12(日) | 新潟大賞典 | 新潟 | T-2000 | キングフィデリア | Kingmambo |
05/12(日) | 京王杯スプリングC | 東京 | T-1400 | ゴッドオブチャンス | Cozzene |
05/18(土) | 目黒記念 | 東京 | T-2500 | トシザブイ | *ヴィジョン |
05/19(日) | 優駿牝馬(オークス) | 東京 | T-2400 | スマイルトゥモロー | *ホワイトマズル |
05/19(日) | 東海S | 中京 | D-2300 | ハギノハイグレイド | *コマンダーインチーフ |
05/25(土) | 金鯱賞 | 中京 | T-2000 | ツルマルボーイ | ダンスインザダーク |
05/26(日) | 東京優駿(日本ダービー) | 東京 | T-2400 | タニノギムレット | *ブライアンズタイム |
06/01(土) | ユニコーンS | 東京 | D-1600 | ヒミツヘイキ | *ダミスター |
06/02(日) | 安田記念 | 東京 | T-1600 | アドマイヤコジーン | Cozzene |
06/02(日) | 愛知杯 | 中京 | T-2000 | トウカイパルサー | トウカイテイオー |
06/08(土) | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | S-3300 | オンワードメテオ | *クリミナルタイプ |
06/09(日) | エプソムC | 東京 | T-1800 | ジョウテンブレーヴ | *ダンシングブレーヴ |
06/09(日) | ファルコンS | 中京 | T-1200 | サニングデール | *ウォーニング |
06/16(日) | プロキオンS | 阪神 | D-1400 | スターリングローズ | *アフリート |
06/23(日) | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | T-2200 | ダンツフレーム | *ブライアンズタイム |
06/30(日) | 函館スプリントS | 函館 | T-1200 | サニングデール | *ウォーニング |
06/30(日) | ラジオたんぱ賞 | 福島 | T-1800 | カッツミー | サッカーボーイ |
07/07(日) | 七夕賞 | 福島 | T-2000 | イーグルカフェ | Gulch |
07/07(日) | マーメイドS | 阪神 | T-2000 | ヤマカツスズラン | *ジェイドロバリー |
07/14(日) | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | T-1800 | トッププロテクター | *ヘクタープロテクター |
07/21(日) | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | S-3390 | ギフテッドクラウン | *プリンスオブバーズ |
07/21(日) | 函館記念 | 函館 | T-2000 | ヤマニンリスペクト | *サンデーサイレンス |
07/28(日) | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | T-1600 | マグナーテン | Danzig |
08/04(日) | 函館2歳S | 函館 | T-1200 | アタゴタイショウ | Silver Deputy |
08/11(日) | クイーンS | 札幌 | T-1800 | ミツワトップレディ | フジキセキ |
08/11(日) | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | T-2000 | アラタマインディ | A. P. Indy |
08/17(土) | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | S-3250 | オンワードメテオ | *クリミナルタイプ |
08/18(日) | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | T-2000 | テイエムオーシャン | *ダンシングブレーヴ |
08/18(日) | アイビスサマーダッシュ | 新潟 | T-1000 | カルストンライトオ | *ウォーニング |
08/25(日) | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | T-2000 | トーワトレジャー | *トニービン |
08/31(土) | エルムS | 札幌 | D-1700 | プリエミネンス | *アフリート |
09/01(日) | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | T-1600 | ワナ | フジキセキ |
09/01(日) | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | T-1200 | メイプルロード | ジェニュイン |
09/07(土) | 朝日チャレンジC | 阪神 | T-2000 | タップダンスシチー | Pleasant Tap |
09/08(日) | 京成杯オータムH | 新潟 | T-1600 | ブレイクタイム | *デインヒル |
09/08(日) | セントウルS | 阪神 | T-1200 | ビリーヴ | *サンデーサイレンス |
09/14(土) | 阪神ジャンプS | 阪神 | S-3170 | ミレニアムスズカ | *ラムタラ |
09/15(日) | セントライト記念 | 新潟 | T-2200 | バランスオブゲーム | フサイチコンコルド |
09/15(日) | ローズS | 阪神 | T-2000 | ファインモーション | *デインヒル |
09/22(日) | オールカマー | 新潟 | T-2200 | ロサード | *サンデーサイレンス |
09/22(日) | 神戸新聞杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | シンボリクリスエス | Kris S. |
09/28(土) | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | T-1800 | サクラプレジデント | *サンデーサイレンス |
09/29(日) | スプリンターズS | 新潟 | T-1200 | ビリーヴ | *サンデーサイレンス |
09/29(日) | シリウスS | 阪神 | D-1400 | スターリングローズ | *アフリート |
10/06(日) | 毎日王冠 | 中山 | T-1800 | マグナーテン | Danzig |
10/06(日) | 京都大賞典 | 京都 | T-2400 | ナリタトップロード | サッカーボーイ |
10/12(土) | 東京オータムジャンプ | 中山 | S-3350 | ヒゼンホクショー | ヤマニンゼファー |
10/12(土) | デイリー杯2歳S | 京都 | T-1600 | シルクブラボー | Cozzene |
10/13(日) | 府中牝馬S | 中山 | T-1800 | ダイヤモンドビコー | *サンデーサイレンス |
10/13(日) | 秋華賞 | 京都 | T-2000 | ファインモーション | *デインヒル |
10/19(土) | 富士S | 中山 | T-1600 | メイショウラムセス | *ラムタラ |
10/20(日) | カブトヤマ記念 | 福島 | T-1800 | ウインブレイズ | メジロライアン |
10/20(日) | 菊花賞 | 京都 | T-3000 | ヒシミラクル | サッカーボーイ |
10/26(土) | 武蔵野S | 中山 | D-1800 | ダブルハピネス | *ロイヤルアカデミー |
10/26(土) | スワンS | 京都 | T-1400 | ショウナンカンプ | サクラバクシンオー |
10/27(日) | 天皇賞(秋) | 中山 | T-2000 | シンボリクリスエス | Kris S. |
11/03(日) | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 中山 | T-2500 | サンライズジェガー | *リアルシャダイ |
11/03(日) | ファンタジーS | 京都 | T-1400 | ピースオブワールド | *サンデーサイレンス |
11/09(土) | 京都ハイジャンプ | 京都 | S-3930 | メジロライデン | メジロパーマー |
11/09(土) | 京王杯2歳S | 中山 | T-1200 | ブルーコンコルド | フサイチコンコルド |
11/10(日) | エリザベス女王杯 | 京都 | T-2200 | ファインモーション | *デインヒル |
11/16(土) | 東京スポーツ杯2歳S | 中山 | T-1800 | ブルーイレヴン | サッカーボーイ |
11/17(日) | 福島記念 | 福島 | T-2000 | ウインブレイズ | メジロライアン |
11/17(日) | マイルチャンピオンシップ | 京都 | T-1600 | トウカイポイント | トウカイテイオー |
11/23(土) | ジャパンCダート | 中山 | D-1800 | イーグルカフェ | Gulch |
11/23(土) | 京阪杯 | 京都 | T-1800 | サイドワインダー | *トニービン |
11/24(日) | ジャパンC | 中山 | T-2200 | Falbrav | Fairy King |
11/30(土) | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | T-3600 | ホットシークレット | *ハンティングホーク |
12/01(日) | 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ | 阪神 | T-1600 | ピースオブワールド | *サンデーサイレンス |
12/07(土) | 中日新聞杯 | 中京 | T-1800 | マイソールサウンド | タマモクロス |
12/08(日) | 朝日杯フューチュリティS | 中山 | T-1600 | エイシンチャンプ | *ミシエロ |
12/08(日) | 鳴尾記念 | 阪神 | T-2000 | イブキガバメント | *コマンダーインチーフ |
12/15(日) | フェアリーS | 中山 | T-1200 | ホワイトカーニバル | *ミシル |
12/15(日) | CBC賞 | 中京 | T-1200 | サニングデール | *ウォーニング |
12/15(日) | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | T-1600 | ダイヤモンドビコー | *サンデーサイレンス |
12/21(土) | 中山大障害 | 中山 | S-4100 | ギルデッドエージ | *ティンバーカントリー |
12/21(土) | ラジオたんぱ杯2歳S | 阪神 | T-2000 | ザッツザプレンティ | ダンスインザダーク |
12/22(日) | 有馬記念 | 中山 | T-2500 | シンボリクリスエス | Kris S. |