2010年のJRA重賞の勝ち馬一覧を掲載しています。
▼JRA重賞 2010年 | |||||
2017年 | 2016年 | 2015年 | 2014年 | 2013年 | 2012年 | 2011年 2010年 | 2009年 | 2008年 | 2007年 | 2006年 | 2005年 | 2004年 | 2003年 | 2002年 | 2001年 |
|||||
日付 | レース名 | 開催 | 距離 | 馬名 | 種牡馬名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05(火) | 中山金杯 | 中山 | T-2000 | アクシオン | *サンデーサイレンス |
01/05(火) | 京都金杯 | 京都 | T-1600 | ライブコンサート | Singspiel |
01/10(日) | シンザン記念 | 京都 | T-1600 | ガルボ | マンハッタンカフェ |
01/11(月) | フェアリーS | 中山 | T-1600 | コスモネモシン | ゼンノロブロイ |
01/17(日) | 京成杯 | 中山 | T-2000 | エイシンフラッシュ | King's Best |
01/17(日) | 日経新春杯 | 京都 | T-2400 | メイショウベルーガ | *フレンチデピュティ |
01/24(日) | アメリカジョッキークラブC | 中山 | T-2200 | ネヴァブション | マーベラスサンデー |
01/24(日) | 平安S | 京都 | D-1800 | ロールオブザダイス | *トワイニング |
01/30(土) | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | T-1600 | レッドスパーダ | *タイキシャトル |
01/31(日) | 根岸S | 東京 | D-1400 | グロリアスノア | *プリサイスエンド |
01/31(日) | 京都牝馬S | 京都 | T-1600 | ヒカルアマランサス | アグネスタキオン |
02/06(土) | 小倉大賞典 | 中京 | T-1800 | オースミスパーク | アドマイヤベガ |
02/07(日) | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | T-1800 | ハンソデバンド | マンハッタンカフェ |
02/07(日) | シルクロードS | 京都 | T-1200 | アルティマトゥーレ | フジキセキ |
02/14(日) | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | T-3400 | フォゲッタブル | ダンスインザダーク |
02/14(日) | きさらぎ賞 | 京都 | T-1800 | ネオヴァンドーム | ネオユニヴァース |
02/20(土) | クイーンC | 東京 | T-1600 | アプリコットフィズ | ジャングルポケット |
02/20(土) | 京都記念 | 京都 | T-2200 | ブエナビスタ | スペシャルウィーク |
02/21(日) | フェブラリーS | 東京 | D-1600 | エスポワールシチー | ゴールドアリュール |
02/27(土) | アーリントンC | 阪神 | T-1600 | コスモセンサー | キングカメハメハ |
02/28(日) | 中山記念 | 中山 | T-1800 | トーセンクラウン | *オペラハウス |
02/28(日) | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | T-1400 | エーシンフォワード | Forest Wildcat |
03/06(土) | オーシャンS | 中山 | T-1200 | キンシャサノキセキ | フジキセキ |
03/06(土) | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | ショウリュウムーン | キングカメハメハ |
03/07(日) | 弥生賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | ヴィクトワールピサ | ネオユニヴァース |
03/13(土) | 阪神スプリングジャンプ | 阪神 | S-3900 | トーワベガ | アドマイヤベガ |
03/13(土) | 中京記念 | 中京 | T-2000 | シャドウゲイト | *ホワイトマズル |
03/14(日) | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | T-1800 | ニシノブルームーン | タニノギムレット |
03/14(日) | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | T-1400 | サウンドバリアー | *アグネスデジタル |
03/20(土) | フラワーC | 中山 | T-1800 | オウケンサクラ | *バゴ |
03/20(土) | ファルコンS | 中京 | T-1200 | エーシンホワイティ | サクラバクシンオー |
03/21(日) | スプリングS | 中山 | T-1800 | アリゼオ | *シンボリクリスエス |
03/21(日) | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | T-3000 | トウカイトリック | *エルコンドルパサー |
03/27(土) | 日経賞 | 中山 | T-2500 | マイネルキッツ | *チーフベアハート |
03/27(土) | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | T-1800 | ダノンシャンティ | フジキセキ |
03/28(日) | マーチS | 中山 | D-1800 | マコトスパルビエロ | *ブライアンズタイム |
03/28(日) | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | T-1200 | キンシャサノキセキ | フジキセキ |
04/04(日) | ダービー卿チャレンジT | 中山 | T-1600 | ショウワモダン | エアジハード |
04/04(日) | 産経大阪杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | テイエムアンコール | *オペラハウス |
04/10(土) | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | T-1600 | サンライズプリンス | アグネスタキオン |
04/10(土) | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | T-1400 | アイアムカミノマゴ | アグネスタキオン |
04/11(日) | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | アパパネ | キングカメハメハ |
04/17(土) | 中山グランドジャンプ | 中山 | S-4250 | メルシーモンサン | アドマイヤベガ |
04/17(土) | マイラーズC | 阪神 | T-1600 | リーチザクラウン | スペシャルウィーク |
04/18(日) | 皐月賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | ヴィクトワールピサ | ネオユニヴァース |
04/24(土) | 福島牝馬S | 福島 | T-1800 | レジネッタ | *フレンチデピュティ |
04/25(日) | フローラS | 東京 | T-2000 | サンテミリオン | ゼンノロブロイ |
04/25(日) | アンタレスS | 京都 | D-1800 | ダイシンオレンジ | *アグネスデジタル |
05/01(土) | 青葉賞 | 東京 | T-2400 | ペルーサ | ゼンノロブロイ |
05/02(日) | 天皇賞(春) | 京都 | T-3200 | ジャガーメイル | ジャングルポケット |
05/08(土) | 新潟大賞典 | 新潟 | T-2000 | ゴールデンダリア | フジキセキ |
05/08(土) | 京都新聞杯 | 京都 | T-2200 | ゲシュタルト | マンハッタンカフェ |
05/09(日) | NHKマイルC | 東京 | T-1600 | ダノンシャンティ | フジキセキ |
05/15(土) | 京都ハイジャンプ | 京都 | S-3930 | エーシンディーエス | *デヒア |
05/15(土) | 京王杯スプリングC | 東京 | T-1400 | サンクスノート | サクラバクシンオー |
05/16(日) | ヴィクトリアマイル | 東京 | T-1600 | ブエナビスタ | スペシャルウィーク |
05/23(日) | 優駿牝馬(オークス) | 東京 | T-2400 | アパパネ | キングカメハメハ |
サンテミリオン | ゼンノロブロイ | ||||
05/23(日) | 東海S | 京都 | D-1900 | シルクメビウス | ステイゴールド |
05/29(土) | 金鯱賞 | 京都 | T-2000 | アーネストリー | *グラスワンダー |
05/30(日) | 東京優駿(日本ダービー) | 東京 | T-2400 | エイシンフラッシュ | King's Best |
05/30(日) | 目黒記念 | 東京 | T-2500 | コパノジングー | アグネスタキオン |
06/06(日) | 安田記念 | 東京 | T-1600 | ショウワモダン | エアジハード |
06/06(日) | ユニコーンS | 東京 | D-1600 | バーディバーディ | *ブライアンズタイム |
06/12(土) | 東京ジャンプS | 東京 | S-3300 | ギルティストライク | アドマイヤベガ |
06/13(日) | エプソムC | 東京 | T-1800 | セイウンワンダー | *グラスワンダー |
06/13(日) | CBC賞 | 京都 | T-1200 | ヘッドライナー | サクラバクシンオー |
06/20(日) | マーメイドS | 阪神 | T-2000 | ブライティアパルス | ダイタクリーヴァ |
06/27(日) | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | T-2200 | ナカヤマフェスタ | ステイゴールド |
07/04(日) | 函館スプリントS | 函館 | T-1200 | ワンカラット | *ファルブラヴ |
07/04(日) | ラジオNIKKEI賞 | 福島 | T-1800 | アロマカフェ | マンハッタンカフェ |
07/11(日) | 七夕賞 | 福島 | T-2000 | ドモナラズ | *アフリート |
07/11(日) | プロキオンS | 阪神 | D-1400 | ケイアイガーベラ | Smarty Jones |
07/18(日) | アイビスサマーダッシュ | 新潟 | T-1000 | ケイティラブ | *スキャン |
07/24(土) | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | S-3390 | ランヘランバ | *タイキシャトル |
07/25(日) | 函館記念 | 函館 | T-2000 | マイネルスターリー | *スターオブコジーン |
08/01(日) | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | T-2000 | ニホンピロレガーロ | アドマイヤベガ |
08/08(日) | 函館2歳S | 函館 | T-1200 | マジカルポケット | ジャングルポケット |
08/08(日) | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | T-1600 | レッツゴーキリシマ | メジロライアン |
08/15(日) | クイーンS | 札幌 | T-1800 | アプリコットフィズ | ジャングルポケット |
08/15(日) | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | T-1200 | メリッサ | *ホワイトマズル |
08/21(土) | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | S-3250 | コウエイトライ | *オペラハウス |
08/22(日) | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | T-2000 | アーネストリー | *グラスワンダー |
08/22(日) | レパードS | 新潟 | D-1800 | ミラクルレジェンド | フジキセキ |
08/29(日) | キーンランドC | 札幌 | T-1200 | ワンカラット | *ファルブラヴ |
08/29(日) | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | T-2000 | ナリタクリスタル | スペシャルウィーク |
09/05(日) | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | T-1600 | マイネイサベル | テレグノシス |
09/05(日) | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | T-1200 | ブラウンワイルド | *ワイルドラッシュ |
09/11(土) | 朝日チャレンジC | 阪神 | T-2000 | キャプテントゥーレ | アグネスタキオン |
09/12(日) | 京成杯オータムH | 中山 | T-1600 | ファイアーフロート | スペシャルウィーク |
09/12(日) | セントウルS | 阪神 | T-1200 | ダッシャーゴーゴー | サクラバクシンオー |
09/19(日) | セントライト記念 | 中山 | T-2200 | クォークスター | アグネスタキオン |
09/19(日) | ローズS | 阪神 | T-1800 | アニメイトバイオ | ゼンノロブロイ |
09/20(月) | 阪神ジャンプS | 阪神 | S-3140 | コウエイトライ | *オペラハウス |
09/20(月) | エルムS | 札幌 | D-1700 | クリールパッション | *ワイルドラッシュ |
09/26(日) | オールカマー | 中山 | T-2200 | シンゲン | *ホワイトマズル |
09/26(日) | 神戸新聞杯 | 阪神 | T-2400 | ローズキングダム | キングカメハメハ |
10/02(土) | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | T-1800 | オールアズワン | ネオユニヴァース |
10/02(土) | シリウスS | 阪神 | D-2000 | キングスエンブレム | *ウォーエンブレム |
10/03(日) | スプリンターズS | 中山 | T-1200 | Ultra Fantasy | Encosta de Lago |
10/10(日) | 毎日王冠 | 東京 | T-1800 | アリゼオ | *シンボリクリスエス |
10/10(日) | 京都大賞典 | 京都 | T-2400 | メイショウベルーガ | *フレンチデピュティ |
10/16(土) | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | S-3300 | イコールパートナー | *カリズマティック |
10/16(土) | デイリー杯2歳S | 京都 | T-1600 | レーヴディソール | アグネスタキオン |
10/17(日) | 府中牝馬S | 東京 | T-1800 | テイエムオーロラ | マンハッタンカフェ |
10/17(日) | 秋華賞 | 京都 | T-2000 | アパパネ | キングカメハメハ |
10/23(土) | 富士S | 東京 | T-1600 | ダノンヨーヨー | ダンスインザダーク |
10/24(日) | 菊花賞 | 京都 | T-3000 | ビッグウィーク | *バゴ |
10/30(土) | スワンS | 京都 | T-1400 | マルカフェニックス | ダンスインザダーク |
10/31(日) | 天皇賞(秋) | 東京 | T-2000 | ブエナビスタ | スペシャルウィーク |
11/06(土) | ファンタジーS | 京都 | T-1400 | マルモセーラ | *クロフネ |
11/07(日) | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 東京 | T-2500 | トーセンジョーダン | ジャングルポケット |
11/07(日) | みやこS | 京都 | D-1800 | トランセンド | *ワイルドラッシュ |
11/13(土) | 京都ジャンプS | 京都 | S-3170 | ランヘランバ | *タイキシャトル |
11/13(土) | 京王杯2歳S | 東京 | T-1400 | グランプリボス | サクラバクシンオー |
11/14(日) | 武蔵野S | 東京 | D-1600 | グロリアスノア | *プリサイスエンド |
11/14(日) | エリザベス女王杯 | 京都 | T-2200 | Snow Fairy | Intikhab |
11/20(土) | 福島記念 | 福島 | T-2000 | ダンスインザモア | ダンスインザダーク |
11/20(土) | 東京スポーツ杯2歳S | 東京 | T-1800 | サダムパテック | フジキセキ |
11/21(日) | マイルチャンピオンシップ | 京都 | T-1600 | エーシンフォワード | Forest Wildcat |
11/27(土) | 京阪杯 | 京都 | T-1200 | スプリングソング | サクラバクシンオー |
11/28(日) | ジャパンC | 東京 | T-2400 | ローズキングダム | キングカメハメハ |
12/04(土) | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | T-3600 | コスモヘレノス | *グラスワンダー |
12/04(土) | 鳴尾記念 | 阪神 | T-1800 | ルーラーシップ | キングカメハメハ |
12/05(日) | ジャパンCダート | 阪神 | D-1800 | トランセンド | *ワイルドラッシュ |
12/11(土) | 中日新聞杯 | 小倉 | T-2000 | トゥザグローリー | キングカメハメハ |
12/12(日) | カペラS | 中山 | D-1200 | セイクリムズン | エイシンサンディ |
12/12(日) | 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ | 阪神 | T-1600 | レーヴディソール | アグネスタキオン |
12/18(土) | 阪神C | 阪神 | T-1400 | キンシャサノキセキ | フジキセキ |
12/19(日) | 朝日杯フューチュリティS | 中山 | T-1600 | グランプリボス | サクラバクシンオー |
12/19(日) | 愛知杯 | 小倉 | T-2000 | セラフィックロンプ | マンハッタンカフェ |
12/25(土) | 中山大障害 | 中山 | S-4100 | バシケーン | シルクジャスティス |
12/25(土) | ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳S | 阪神 | T-2000 | ダノンバラード | ディープインパクト |
12/26(日) | 有馬記念 | 中山 | T-2500 | ヴィクトワールピサ | ネオユニヴァース |