2001年のJRA重賞の勝ち馬一覧を掲載しています。
▼JRA重賞 2001年 | |||||
2017年 | 2016年 | 2015年 | 2014年 | 2013年 | 2012年 | 2011年 2010年 | 2009年 | 2008年 | 2007年 | 2006年 | 2005年 | 2004年 | 2003年 | 2002年 | 2001年 |
|||||
日付 | レース名 | 開催 | 距離 | 馬名 | 父馬名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05(金) | 中山金杯 | 中山 | T-2000 | カリスマサンオペラ | *オペラハウス |
01/05(金) | 京都金杯 | 京都 | T-1600 | ダイタクリーヴァ | フジキセキ |
01/07(日) | ガーネットS | 中山 | D-1200 | ビーマイナカヤマ | *エブロス |
01/08(月) | シンザン記念 | 京都 | T-1600 | ダービーレグノ | *トニービン |
01/14(日) | 京成杯 | 中山 | T-2000 | ボーンキング | *サンデーサイレンス |
01/14(日) | 日経新春杯 | 京都 | T-2400 | ステイゴールド | *サンデーサイレンス |
01/21(日) | アメリカジョッキークラブC | 中山 | T-2200 | アメリカンボス | Kingmambo |
01/21(日) | 平安S | 京都 | D-1800 | マンボツイスト | Kingmambo |
01/28(日) | 京都牝馬S | 京都 | T-1600 | グレイスナムラ | *ロドリゴデトリアーノ |
01/29(月) | 根岸S | 東京 | D-1400 | ノボトゥルー | Broad Brush |
01/30(火) | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | T-1600 | チェックメイト | *シャーディー |
02/04(日) | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | T-1800 | ジャングルポケット | *トニービン |
02/04(日) | 小倉大賞典 | 小倉 | T-1800 | ミスズシャルダン | *トニービン |
02/04(日) | シルクロードS | 京都 | T-1200 | トロットスター | *ダミスター |
02/11(日) | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | T-3200 | イブキヤマノオー | *ロドリゴデトリアーノ |
02/11(日) | きさらぎ賞 | 京都 | T-1800 | アグネスゴールド | *サンデーサイレンス |
02/17(土) | クイーンC | 東京 | T-1600 | サクセスストレイン | *ティッカネン |
02/17(土) | 京都記念 | 京都 | T-2200 | マックロウ | *トニービン |
02/18(日) | フェブラリーS | 東京 | D-1600 | ノボトゥルー | Broad Brush |
02/24(土) | アーリントンC | 阪神 | T-1600 | ダンツフレーム | *ブライアンズタイム |
02/25(日) | 中山記念 | 中山 | T-1800 | アメリカンボス | Kingmambo |
02/25(日) | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | T-1200 | ダイタクヤマト | ダイタクヘリオス |
03/03(土) | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | テイエムオーシャン | *ダンシングブレーヴ |
03/04(日) | 弥生賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | アグネスタキオン | *サンデーサイレンス |
03/04(日) | 中京記念 | 中京 | T-2000 | ロードクロノス | *トニービン |
03/10(土) | 阪神スプリングジャンプ | 阪神 | S-3900 | ダンシングターナー | *ダンシングブレーヴ |
03/10(日) | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | T-1800 | エイシンルーデンス | *サンデーサイレンス |
03/11(日) | クリスタルC | 中山 | T-1200 | カチドキリュウ | アンバーシャダイ |
03/11(日) | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | T-1400 | ローズバド | *サンデーサイレンス |
03/17(土) | フラワーC | 中山 | T-1800 | タイムフェアレディ | メジロマックイーン |
03/18(日) | スプリングS | 中山 | T-1800 | アグネスゴールド | *サンデーサイレンス |
03/18(日) | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | T-3000 | ナリタトップロード | サッカーボーイ |
03/24(土) | 日経賞 | 中山 | T-2500 | メイショウドトウ | Bigstone |
03/24(土) | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | クロフネ | *フレンチデピュティ |
03/25(日) | マーチS | 中山 | D-1800 | アイランドオオジャ | *トニービン |
03/25(日) | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | T-1200 | トロットスター | *ダミスター |
04/01(日) | ダービー卿チャレンジT | 中山 | T-1600 | チェックメイト | *シャーディー |
04/01(日) | 産経大阪杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | トーホウドリーム | メジロライアン |
04/07(土) | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | T-1600 | キタサンチャンネル | *ヘクタープロテクター |
04/08(日) | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | テイエムオーシャン | *ダンシングブレーヴ |
04/14(土) | 中山グランドジャンプ | 中山 | S-4250 | ゴーカイ | *ジャッジアンジェルーチ |
04/14(土) | マイラーズC | 阪神 | T-1600 | ジョウテンブレーヴ | *ダンシングブレーヴ |
04/15(日) | 皐月賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | アグネスタキオン | *サンデーサイレンス |
04/22(日) | フローラS | 東京 | T-2000 | オイワケヒカリ | ダンスインザダーク |
04/22(日) | アンタレスS | 京都 | D-1800 | スマートボーイ | *アサティス |
04/28(土) | 青葉賞 | 東京 | T-2400 | ルゼル | Zafonic |
04/29(日) | 天皇賞(春) | 京都 | T-3200 | テイエムオペラオー | *オペラハウス |
05/04(金) | 京都新聞杯 | 京都 | T-2000 | テンザンセイザ | *トニービン |
05/06(日) | NHKマイルC | 東京 | T-1600 | クロフネ | *フレンチデピュティ |
05/12(土) | 京都ジャンプS | 京都 | S-3170 | ユーセイシュタイン | ニホンピロウイナー |
05/13(日) | 新潟大賞典 | 福島 | T-2000 | サイレントハンター | *サンデーサイレンス |
05/13(日) | 京王杯スプリングC | 東京 | T-1400 | スティンガー | *サンデーサイレンス |
05/19(土) | 目黒記念 | 東京 | T-2500 | ホットシークレット | *ハンティングホーク |
05/20(日) | 優駿牝馬(オークス) | 東京 | T-2400 | レディパステル | *トニービン |
05/20(日) | 東海S | 中京 | D-2300 | ハギノハイグレイド | *コマンダーインチーフ |
05/26(土) | 金鯱賞 | 中京 | T-2000 | ミッキーダンス | *ダンスホール |
05/27(日) | 東京優駿(日本ダービー) | 東京 | T-2400 | ジャングルポケット | *トニービン |
06/02(土) | ユニコーンS | 東京 | D-1600 | ナスダックパワー | タヤスツヨシ |
06/02(土) | 愛知杯 | 中京 | T-2000 | グランドシンザン | ミホシンザン |
06/03(日) | 安田記念 | 東京 | T-1600 | ブラックホーク | Nureyev |
06/09(土) | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | S-3300 | カネトシガバナー | アンバーシャダイ |
06/10(日) | エプソムC | 東京 | T-1800 | アドマイヤカイザー | Rainbow Quest |
06/10(日) | ファルコンS | 中京 | T-1200 | ルスナイクリスティ | *リンドシェーバー |
06/17(日) | プロキオンS | 阪神 | D-1400 | ブロードアピール | Broad Brush |
06/24(日) | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | T-2200 | メイショウドトウ | Bigstone |
07/01(日) | 函館スプリントS | 函館 | T-1200 | メジロダーリング | Green Desert |
07/01(日) | ラジオたんぱ賞 | 福島 | T-1800 | トラストファイヤー | *サンデーサイレンス |
07/08(日) | 七夕賞 | 福島 | T-2000 | ゲイリートマホーク | Sunny's Halo |
07/08(日) | マーメイドS | 阪神 | T-2000 | タイキポーラ | トウカイテイオー |
07/15(日) | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | T-1800 | エイシンプレストン | Green Dancer |
07/22(日) | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | S-3390 | ヒサコーボンバー | サンキョーショウリ |
07/22(日) | 函館記念 | 函館 | T-2000 | ロードプラチナム | *トニービン |
07/29(日) | 函館2歳S | 函館 | T-1200 | サダムブルースカイ | *ラストタイクーン |
08/05(日) | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | T-1600 | マグナーテン | Danzig |
08/12(日) | クイーンS | 札幌 | T-1800 | ヤマカツスズラン | *ジェイドロバリー |
08/12(日) | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | T-2000 | ロサード | *サンデーサイレンス |
08/18(土) | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | S-3250 | ヒカルボシ | *スリルショー |
08/19(日) | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | T-2000 | エアエミネム | *デインヒル |
08/19(日) | アイビスサマーダッシュ | 新潟 | T-1000 | メジロダーリング | Green Desert |
08/26(日) | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | T-2000 | サンプレイス | *サンデーサイレンス |
09/01(土) | エルムS | 札幌 | D-1700 | エンゲルグレーセ | *プラウドデボネア |
09/02(日) | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | T-1400 | バランスオブゲーム | フサイチコンコルド |
09/02(日) | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | T-1200 | タムロチェリー | *セクレト |
09/08(土) | 朝日チャレンジC | 阪神 | T-2000 | イブキガバメント | *コマンダーインチーフ |
09/09(日) | 京成杯オータムH | 中山 | T-1600 | ゼンノエルシド | Caerleon |
09/09(日) | セントウルS | 阪神 | T-1200 | テネシーガール | Pine Bluff |
09/15(土) | 阪神ジャンプS | 阪神 | S-3170 | アイディンサマー | サマーサスピション |
09/16(日) | セントライト記念 | 中山 | T-2200 | シンコウカリド | Silver Hawk |
09/16(日) | ローズS | 阪神 | T-2000 | ダイヤモンドビコー | *サンデーサイレンス |
09/22(土) | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | T-1800 | ヤマノブリザード | *タイキブリザード |
09/23(日) | オールカマー | 中山 | T-2200 | エアスマップ | *デインヒル |
09/23(日) | 神戸新聞杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | エアエミネム | *デインヒル |
09/29(土) | シリウスS | 阪神 | D-1400 | ブロードアピール | Broad Brush |
09/30(日) | スプリンターズS | 中山 | T-1200 | トロットスター | *ダミスター |
10/07(日) | 毎日王冠 | 東京 | T-1800 | エイシンプレストン | Green Dancer |
10/07(日) | 京都大賞典 | 京都 | T-2400 | テイエムオペラオー | *オペラハウス |
10/13(土) | 東京オータムジャンプ | 東京 | S-3300 | ギフテッドクラウン | *プリンスオブバーズ |
10/13(土) | デイリー杯2歳S | 京都 | T-1600 | ファストタテヤマ | ダンスインザダーク |
10/14(日) | 府中牝馬S | 東京 | T-1800 | マルカキャンディ | *サンデーサイレンス |
10/14(日) | 秋華賞 | 京都 | T-2000 | テイエムオーシャン | *ダンシングブレーヴ |
10/20(土) | カブトヤマ記念 | 新潟 | T-1800 | タフネススター | ラグビーボール |
10/20(土) | 富士S | 東京 | T-1600 | クリスザブレイヴ | *ノーザンテースト |
10/21(日) | 菊花賞 | 京都 | T-3000 | マンハッタンカフェ | *サンデーサイレンス |
10/27(土) | 武蔵野S | 東京 | D-1600 | クロフネ | *フレンチデピュティ |
10/27(土) | スワンS | 京都 | T-1400 | ビハインドザマスク | *ホワイトマズル |
10/28(日) | 天皇賞(秋) | 東京 | T-2000 | アグネスデジタル | Crafty Prospector |
11/04(日) | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 東京 | T-2500 | トウカイオーザ | *サンデーサイレンス |
11/04(日) | ファンタジーS | 京都 | T-1400 | キタサンヒボタン | フジキセキ |
11/10(土) | 京都ハイジャンプ | 京都 | S-3930 | アイディンサマー | サマーサスピション |
11/10(土) | 京王杯2歳S | 東京 | T-1400 | シベリアンメドウ | Meadowlake |
11/11(日) | エリザベス女王杯 | 京都 | T-2200 | トゥザヴィクトリー | *サンデーサイレンス |
11/17(土) | 福島記念 | 福島 | T-2000 | ミヤギロドリゴ | *ロドリゴデトリアーノ |
11/17(土) | 東京スポーツ杯2歳S | 東京 | T-1800 | アドマイヤマックス | *サンデーサイレンス |
11/18(日) | マイルチャンピオンシップ | 京都 | T-1600 | ゼンノエルシド | Caerleon |
11/24(土) | ジャパンCダート | 東京 | D-2100 | クロフネ | *フレンチデピュティ |
11/24(土) | 京阪杯 | 京都 | T-1800 | テンザンセイザ | *トニービン |
11/25(日) | ジャパンC | 東京 | T-2400 | ジャングルポケット | *トニービン |
12/01(土) | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | T-3600 | エリモブライアン | *ブライアンズタイム |
12/02(日) | 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ | 阪神 | T-1600 | タムロチェリー | *セクレト |
12/08(土) | 中日新聞杯 | 中京 | T-1800 | グランパドドゥ | フジキセキ |
12/09(日) | 朝日杯フューチュリティS | 中山 | T-1600 | アドマイヤドン | *ティンバーカントリー |
12/09(日) | 鳴尾記念 | 阪神 | T-2000 | メイショウオウドウ | *サンデーサイレンス |
12/15(土) | CBC賞 | 中京 | T-1200 | リキアイタイカン | *アフリート |
12/16(日) | フェアリーS | 中山 | T-1200 | サーガノヴェル | Boundary |
12/16(日) | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | T-1600 | エアトゥーレ | *トニービン |
12/22(土) | 中山大障害 | 中山 | S-4100 | ユウフヨウホウ | ラグビーボール |
12/22(土) | ラジオたんぱ杯2歳S | 阪神 | T-2000 | メガスターダム | ニホンピロウイナー |
12/23(日) | 有馬記念 | 中山 | T-2500 | マンハッタンカフェ | *サンデーサイレンス |