2009年のJRA重賞の勝ち馬一覧を掲載しています。
▼JRA重賞 2009年 | |||||
2017年 | 2016年 | 2015年 | 2014年 | 2013年 | 2012年 | 2011年 2010年 | 2009年 | 2008年 | 2007年 | 2006年 | 2005年 | 2004年 | 2003年 | 2002年 | 2001年 |
|||||
日付 | レース名 | 開催 | 距離 | 馬名 | 種牡馬名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04(日) | 中山金杯 | 中山 | T-2000 | アドマイヤフジ | アドマイヤベガ |
01/05(月) | 京都金杯 | 京都 | T-1600 | タマモサポート | タマモクロス |
01/11(日) | フェアリーS | 中山 | T-1600 | ジェルミナル | アグネスタキオン |
01/11(日) | シンザン記念 | 京都 | T-1600 | アントニオバローズ | マンハッタンカフェ |
01/18(日) | 京成杯 | 中山 | T-2000 | アーリーロブスト | バブルガムフェロー |
01/18(日) | 日経新春杯 | 京都 | T-2400 | テイエムプリキュア | *パラダイスクリーク |
01/25(日) | アメリカジョッキークラブC | 中山 | T-2200 | ネヴァブション | マーベラスサンデー |
01/25(日) | 平安S | 京都 | D-1800 | ワンダースピード | *キンググローリアス |
01/31(土) | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | T-1600 | アブソリュート | タニノギムレット |
02/01(日) | 根岸S | 東京 | D-1400 | フェラーリピサ | Touch Gold |
02/01(日) | 京都牝馬S | 京都 | T-1600 | チェレブリタ | *ブラックホーク |
02/07(土) | 小倉大賞典 | 小倉 | T-1800 | サンライズマックス | ステイゴールド |
02/08(日) | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | T-1800 | ブレイクランアウト | Smart Strike |
02/08(日) | シルクロードS | 京都 | T-1200 | アーバンストリート | *スウェプトオーヴァーボード |
02/15(日) | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | T-3400 | モンテクリスエス | *シンボリクリスエス |
02/15(日) | きさらぎ賞 | 京都 | T-1800 | リーチザクラウン | スペシャルウィーク |
02/21(土) | クイーンC | 東京 | T-1600 | ディアジーナ | メジロマックイーン |
02/21(土) | 京都記念 | 京都 | T-2200 | アサクサキングス | *ホワイトマズル |
02/22(日) | フェブラリーS | 東京 | D-1600 | サクセスブロッケン | *シンボリクリスエス |
02/28(土) | アーリントンC | 阪神 | T-1600 | ダブルウェッジ | *マイネルラヴ |
03/01(日) | 中山記念 | 中山 | T-1800 | カンパニー | ミラクルアドマイヤ |
03/01(日) | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | T-1400 | ビービーガルダン | *チーフベアハート |
03/07(土) | オーシャンS | 中山 | T-1200 | アーバニティ | マンハッタンカフェ |
03/07(土) | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | ブエナビスタ | スペシャルウィーク |
03/08(日) | 弥生賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | ロジユニヴァース | ネオユニヴァース |
03/14(土) | 阪神スプリングジャンプ | 阪神 | S-3900 | トーワヒヨシマル | ニューイングランド |
03/14(土) | 中京記念 | 中京 | T-2000 | サクラオリオン | *エルコンドルパサー |
03/15(日) | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | T-1800 | キストゥヘヴン | アドマイヤベガ |
03/15(日) | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | T-1400 | ワンカラット | *ファルブラヴ |
03/21(土) | フラワーC | 中山 | T-1800 | ヴィーヴァヴォドカ | ダンスインザダーク |
03/21(土) | ファルコンS | 中京 | T-1200 | ジョーカプチーノ | マンハッタンカフェ |
03/22(日) | スプリングS | 中山 | T-1800 | アンライバルド | ネオユニヴァース |
03/22(日) | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | T-3000 | アサクサキングス | *ホワイトマズル |
03/28(土) | 日経賞 | 中山 | T-2500 | アルナスライン | アドマイヤベガ |
03/28(土) | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | T-1800 | アイアンルック | アドマイヤボス |
03/29(日) | マーチS | 中山 | D-1800 | エスポワールシチー | ゴールドアリュール |
03/29(日) | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | T-1200 | ローレルゲレイロ | キングヘイロー |
04/05(日) | ダービー卿チャレンジT | 中山 | T-1600 | タケミカヅチ | ゴールドアリュール |
04/05(日) | 産経大阪杯 | 阪神 | T-2000 | ドリームジャーニー | ステイゴールド |
04/11(土) | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | T-1600 | サンカルロ | *シンボリクリスエス |
04/11(土) | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | T-1400 | ジョリーダンス | ダンスインザダーク |
04/12(日) | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | T-1600 | ブエナビスタ | スペシャルウィーク |
04/18(土) | 中山グランドジャンプ | 中山 | S-4250 | スプリングゲント | *オペラハウス |
04/18(土) | マイラーズC | 阪神 | T-1600 | スーパーホーネット | *ロドリゴデトリアーノ |
04/19(日) | 皐月賞 | 中山 | T-2000 | アンライバルド | ネオユニヴァース |
04/25(土) | 福島牝馬S | 福島 | T-1800 | ブラボーデイジー | *クロフネ |
04/26(日) | フローラS | 東京 | T-2000 | ディアジーナ | メジロマックイーン |
04/26(日) | アンタレスS | 京都 | D-1800 | ウォータクティクス | *ウォーエンブレム |
05/02(土) | 青葉賞 | 東京 | T-2400 | アプレザンレーヴ | *シンボリクリスエス |
05/03(日) | 天皇賞(春) | 京都 | T-3200 | マイネルキッツ | *チーフベアハート |
05/09(土) | 新潟大賞典 | 新潟 | T-2000 | シンゲン | *ホワイトマズル |
05/09(土) | 京都新聞杯 | 京都 | T-2200 | ベストメンバー | マンハッタンカフェ |
05/10(日) | NHKマイルC | 東京 | T-1600 | ジョーカプチーノ | マンハッタンカフェ |
05/16(土) | 京都ハイジャンプ | 京都 | S-3930 | テイエムトッパズレ | テイエムオペラオー |
05/16(土) | 京王杯スプリングC | 東京 | T-1400 | スズカコーズウェイ | Giant's Causeway |
05/17(日) | ヴィクトリアマイル | 東京 | T-1600 | ウオッカ | タニノギムレット |
05/24(日) | 優駿牝馬(オークス) | 東京 | T-2400 | ブエナビスタ | スペシャルウィーク |
05/24(日) | 東海S | 中京 | D-2300 | ワンダースピード | *キンググローリアス |
05/30(土) | 金鯱賞 | 中京 | T-2000 | サクラメガワンダー | *グラスワンダー |
05/31(日) | 東京優駿(日本ダービー) | 東京 | T-2400 | ロジユニヴァース | ネオユニヴァース |
05/31(日) | 目黒記念 | 東京 | T-2500 | ミヤビランベリ | *オペラハウス |
06/06(土) | ユニコーンS | 東京 | D-1600 | シルクメビウス | ステイゴールド |
06/07(日) | 安田記念 | 東京 | T-1600 | ウオッカ | タニノギムレット |
06/13(土) | 東京ジャンプS | 東京 | S-3300 | エイシンボストン | Cat Thief |
06/14(日) | エプソムC | 東京 | T-1800 | シンゲン | *ホワイトマズル |
06/14(日) | CBC賞 | 中京 | T-1200 | プレミアムボックス | アドマイヤベガ |
06/21(日) | マーメイドS | 阪神 | T-2000 | コスモプラチナ | ステイゴールド |
06/28(日) | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | T-2200 | ドリームジャーニー | ステイゴールド |
07/05(日) | 函館スプリントS | 札幌 | T-1200 | グランプリエンゼル | *アグネスデジタル |
07/05(日) | ラジオNIKKEI賞 | 福島 | T-1800 | ストロングガルーダ | ダンスインザダーク |
07/12(日) | 七夕賞 | 福島 | T-2000 | ミヤビランベリ | *オペラハウス |
07/12(日) | プロキオンS | 阪神 | D-1400 | ランザローテ | アグネスタキオン |
07/19(日) | アイビスサマーダッシュ | 新潟 | T-1000 | カノヤザクラ | サクラバクシンオー |
07/25(土) | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | S-3390 | エイシンボストン | Cat Thief |
07/26(日) | 函館記念 | 札幌 | T-2000 | サクラオリオン | *エルコンドルパサー |
08/02(日) | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | T-2000 | ダンスアジョイ | ダンスインザダーク |
08/09(日) | 函館2歳S | 札幌 | T-1200 | ステラリード | スペシャルウィーク |
08/09(日) | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | T-1600 | スマイルジャック | タニノギムレット |
08/16(日) | クイーンS | 札幌 | T-1800 | ピエナビーナス | フジキセキ |
08/16(日) | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | T-1200 | サンダルフォン | サクラバクシンオー |
08/22(土) | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | S-3250 | エリモマキシム | *ブライアンズタイム |
08/23(日) | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | T-2000 | ヤマニンキングリー | *アグネスデジタル |
08/23(日) | レパードS | 新潟 | D-1800 | トランセンド | *ワイルドラッシュ |
08/30(日) | キーンランドC | 札幌 | T-1200 | ビービーガルダン | *チーフベアハート |
08/30(日) | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | T-2000 | ホッコーパドゥシャ | マヤノトップガン |
09/05(土) | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | T-1800 | サンディエゴシチー | マンハッタンカフェ |
09/06(日) | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | T-1600 | シンメイフジ | フジキセキ |
09/06(日) | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | T-1200 | ジュエルオブナイル | デュランダル |
09/12(土) | 朝日チャレンジC | 阪神 | T-2000 | キャプテントゥーレ | アグネスタキオン |
09/13(日) | 京成杯オータムH | 中山 | T-1600 | ザレマ | ダンスインザダーク |
09/13(日) | セントウルS | 阪神 | T-1200 | アルティマトゥーレ | フジキセキ |
09/20(日) | セントライト記念 | 中山 | T-2200 | ナカヤマフェスタ | ステイゴールド |
09/20(日) | ローズS | 阪神 | T-1800 | ブロードストリート | アグネスタキオン |
09/21(月) | 阪神ジャンプS | 阪神 | S-3140 | マヤノスターダム | *カーネギー |
09/21(月) | エルムS | 新潟 | D-1800 | マチカネニホンバレ | *シンボリクリスエス |
09/27(日) | オールカマー | 中山 | T-2200 | マツリダゴッホ | *サンデーサイレンス |
09/27(日) | 神戸新聞杯 | 阪神 | T-2400 | イコピコ | マンハッタンカフェ |
10/03(土) | シリウスS | 阪神 | D-2000 | ワンダーアキュート | *カリズマティック |
10/04(日) | スプリンターズS | 中山 | T-1200 | ローレルゲレイロ | キングヘイロー |
10/11(日) | 毎日王冠 | 東京 | T-1800 | カンパニー | ミラクルアドマイヤ |
10/11(日) | 京都大賞典 | 京都 | T-2400 | オウケンブルースリ | ジャングルポケット |
10/17(土) | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | S-3300 | テイエムトッパズレ | テイエムオペラオー |
10/17(土) | デイリー杯2歳S | 京都 | T-1600 | リディル | アグネスタキオン |
10/18(日) | 府中牝馬S | 東京 | T-1800 | ムードインディゴ | ダンスインザダーク |
10/18(日) | 秋華賞 | 京都 | T-2000 | レッドディザイア | マンハッタンカフェ |
10/24(土) | 富士S | 東京 | T-1600 | アブソリュート | タニノギムレット |
10/25(日) | 菊花賞 | 京都 | T-3000 | スリーロールス | ダンスインザダーク |
10/31(土) | スワンS | 京都 | T-1400 | キンシャサノキセキ | フジキセキ |
11/01(日) | 天皇賞(秋) | 東京 | T-2000 | カンパニー | ミラクルアドマイヤ |
11/07(土) | 武蔵野S | 東京 | D-1600 | ワンダーアキュート | *カリズマティック |
11/08(日) | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 東京 | T-2500 | ミヤビランベリ | *オペラハウス |
11/08(日) | ファンタジーS | 京都 | T-1400 | タガノエリザベート | スペシャルウィーク |
11/14(土) | 京都ジャンプS | 京都 | S-3170 | エーシンディーエス | *デヒア |
11/14(土) | 京王杯2歳S | 東京 | T-1400 | エイシンアポロン | Giant's Causeway |
11/15(日) | エリザベス女王杯 | 京都 | T-2200 | クィーンスプマンテ | ジャングルポケット |
11/21(土) | 福島記念 | 福島 | T-2000 | サニーサンデー | マーベラスサンデー |
11/21(土) | 東京スポーツ杯2歳S | 東京 | T-1800 | ローズキングダム | キングカメハメハ |
11/22(日) | マイルチャンピオンシップ | 京都 | T-1600 | カンパニー | ミラクルアドマイヤ |
11/28(土) | 京阪杯 | 京都 | T-1200 | プレミアムボックス | アドマイヤベガ |
11/29(日) | ジャパンC | 東京 | T-2400 | ウオッカ | タニノギムレット |
12/05(土) | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | T-3600 | フォゲッタブル | ダンスインザダーク |
12/05(土) | 鳴尾記念 | 阪神 | T-1800 | アクシオン | *サンデーサイレンス |
12/06(日) | ジャパンCダート | 阪神 | D-1800 | エスポワールシチー | ゴールドアリュール |
12/12(土) | 中日新聞杯 | 中京 | T-2000 | アーネストリー | *グラスワンダー |
12/13(日) | カペラS | 中山 | D-1200 | ミリオンディスク | *アフリート |
12/13(日) | 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ | 阪神 | T-1600 | アパパネ | キングカメハメハ |
12/19(土) | 愛知杯 | 中京 | T-2000 | リトルアマポーラ | アグネスタキオン |
12/20(日) | 朝日杯フューチュリティS | 中山 | T-1600 | ローズキングダム | キングカメハメハ |
12/20(日) | 阪神C | 阪神 | T-1400 | キンシャサノキセキ | フジキセキ |
12/26(土) | 中山大障害 | 中山 | S-4100 | キングジョイ | マーベラスサンデー |
12/26(土) | ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳S | 阪神 | T-2000 | ヴィクトワールピサ | ネオユニヴァース |
12/27(日) | 有馬記念 | 中山 | T-2500 | ドリームジャーニー | ステイゴールド |